skip navigation

NSC Fall Cup - Full Blaine Soccer Club Schedule 2018

By BSC Staff, 10/01/18, 4:30PM CDT

Share

Game Day Time Home Team Away Team Location Division Bracket
#006 10/6/2018 8:00 AM BLAINE SC TRAVEL 1 09B1660 (MN) FUSION SC LIME 1 09B1779 (MN) NSC D4 S Boys U9 Jamboree B
#182 10/6/2018 8:00 AM BLAINE SC TRAVEL 2 12B1656 (MN) TONKA UNITED ACADEMY 2 12B1796 (MN) NSC I3 S Boys U12 Maroon D
#231 10/6/2018 8:00 AM BLAINE SC TRAVEL 1 14B1635 (MN) LAKEVILLE SELECT 14B1709 (MN) NSC P3 Boys U14 Yellow A
#274 10/6/2018 8:00 AM BLAINE SC EDT 1 09G1689 (MN) TRSA RED 09G1792 (MN) NSC D3 N Girls U9 Jamboree A
#552 10/6/2018 8:00 AM BLAINE SC TRAVEL 1 14G1639 (MN) KELIIX-INTRA 14G1813 (MN) NSC P2 Girls U14 Yellow A
#011 10/6/2018 9:15 AM BLAINE SC DA 2 09B1851 (MN) KICKERS FC WHITE 09B1772 (MN) NSC D5 S Boys U9 Jamboree C
#012 10/6/2018 9:15 AM BLAINE SC DA 3 09B1852 (MN) EURO FC 09B1648 (MN) NSC D4 S Boys U9 Jamboree C
#131 10/6/2018 9:15 AM BLAINE SC TRAVEL 1 11B1661 (MN) FUSION SC LIME 1 11B1832 (MN) NSC L2 S Boys U11 Purple A
#571 10/6/2018 9:15 AM BLAINE SC TRAVEL 2 14B1636 (MN) ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS WHITE 14B1700 (MN) NSC N1 Boys U14 Maroon A
#280 10/6/2018 9:15 AM WATERTOWN YSA 09G1579 (SD) BLAINE SC TRAVEL 1 09G1622 (MN) NSC D4 N Girls U9 Jamboree B
#007 10/6/2018 10:30 AM BLAINE SC DA 1 09B1850 (MN) VYSA MAROON 09B1554 (WI) NSC F2 S Boys U9 Jamboree B
#008 10/6/2018 10:30 AM BLAINE SC TRAVEL 1 09B1660 (MN) BRAINERD BLAST 09B1783 (MN) NSC E1 S Boys U9 Jamboree B
#218 10/6/2018 10:30 AM WBSC BLACK 13B1634 (MN) BLAINE SC TRAVEL 2 13B1654 (MN) NSC P3 Boys U13 Maroon A
#284 10/6/2018 10:30 AM CC UNITED GOLD 1 09G1584 (MN) BLAINE SC DA 1 09G1853 (MN) NSC D5 S Girls U9 Jamboree C
#289 10/6/2018 10:30 AM BLAINE SC DA 2 09G1854 (MN) FUSION SC NAVY 2 09G1710 (MN) NSC D4 S Girls U9 Jamboree D
#311 10/6/2018 10:30 AM BLAINE SC EDT 1 10G1690 (MN) FUSION SC ACADEMY 1 10G1659 (MN) NSC F2 N Girls U10 Orange A
#341 10/6/2018 10:30 AM BLAINE SC TRAVEL 1 10G1673 (MN) RRV UNITED GREY 10G1533 (ND) NSC D4 N Girls U10 Jamboree C
#376 10/6/2018 10:30 AM THUNDER BAY CHILL 11G1604 (CND:ON) BLAINE SC TRAVEL 1 11G1621 (MN) NSC I2 N Girls U11 Yellow B
#436 10/6/2018 10:30 AM TRSA CRUSHERS 12G1589 (MN) BLAINE SC TRAVEL 2 12G1662 (MN) NSC L4 N Girls U12 Purple A
#232 10/6/2018 11:45 AM ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS RED 14B1705 (MN) BLAINE SC TRAVEL 1 14B1635 (MN) NSC N1 Boys U14 Yellow A
#557 10/6/2018 11:45 AM VYSA MAROON 14G1549 (WI) BLAINE SC TRAVEL 2 14G1685 (MN) NSC U2 Girls U14 Purple A
#013 10/6/2018 1:00 PM BLAINE SC DA 3 09B1852 (MN) ESKO UNITED 09B1594 (MN) NSC E1 N Boys U9 Jamboree C
#342 10/6/2018 1:00 PM BLAINE SC TRAVEL 1 10G1673 (MN) XOLOS ACADEMY FC 10G1776 (MN) NSC D4 N Girls U10 Jamboree C
#279 10/6/2018 2:15 PM BLAINE SC EDT 1 09G1689 (MN) FUSION SC ACADEMY 1 09G1715 (MN) NSC E1 N Girls U9 Jamboree A
#287 10/6/2018 2:15 PM WBSC BLACK 09G1601 (MN) BLAINE SC DA 1 09G1853 (MN) NSC F2 S Girls U9 Jamboree C
#291 10/6/2018 2:15 PM WBSC WHITE 09G1859 (MN) BLAINE SC DA 2 09G1854 (MN) NSC D5 S Girls U9 Jamboree D
#378 10/6/2018 2:15 PM BLAINE SC TRAVEL 1 11G1621 (MN) MINNEAPOLIS UNITED SAMBA 11G1806 (MN) NSC I4 N Girls U11 Yellow B
#438 10/6/2018 2:15 PM BLAINE SC TRAVEL 2 12G1662 (MN) SALVOEVAA LIGHTNING 12G1561 (MN) NSC B2 Girls U12 Purple A
#014 10/6/2018 3:30 PM BLAINE SC DA 2 09B1851 (MN) EURO FC 09B1648 (MN) NSC D4 N Boys U9 Jamboree C
#133 10/6/2018 3:30 PM BLAINE SC TRAVEL 1 11B1661 (MN) ESKO UNITED 11B1728 (MN) NSC L2 S Boys U11 Purple A
#184 10/6/2018 3:30 PM BLAINE SC TRAVEL 2 12B1656 (MN) KMYSA 12B1741 (MN) NSC I4 S Boys U12 Maroon D
#221 10/6/2018 3:30 PM BLAINE SC TRAVEL 2 13B1654 (MN) EURO FC 13B1679 (MN) NSC P3 Boys U13 Maroon A
#283 10/6/2018 3:30 PM BLAINE SC TRAVEL 1 09G1622 (MN) ESKO SISU 09G1570 (MN) NSC F2 S Girls U9 Jamboree B
#553 10/6/2018 3:30 PM FUSION SC SELECT 1 14G1782 (MN) BLAINE SC TRAVEL 1 14G1639 (MN) NSC N3 Girls U14 Yellow A
#010 10/6/2018 4:45 PM BLAINE SC DA 1 09B1850 (MN) FUSION SC LIME 1 09B1779 (MN) NSC D4 S Boys U9 Jamboree B
#569 10/6/2018 4:45 PM BLAINE SC TRAVEL 2 14B1636 (MN) VYSA MAROON 14B1548 (WI) NSC N3 Boys U14 Maroon A
#312 10/6/2018 4:45 PM BLAINE SC EDT 1 10G1690 (MN) SPORTING ST. CROIX ACADEMY 10G1833 (MN) NSC E2 N Girls U10 Orange A
#559 10/6/2018 4:45 PM BLAINE SC TRAVEL 2 14G1685 (MN) PARK VALLEY UNITED FC BLUE 14G1631 (MN) NSC D1 Girls U14 Purple A
#022 10/7/2018 8:00 AM BLAINE SC TRAVEL 1 09B1660 (MN) VYSA MAROON 09B1554 (WI) NSC E1 N Boys U9 Jamboree B
#239 10/7/2018 8:00 AM BLAINE SC TRAVEL 1 14B1635 (MN) CBSC 14B1807 (WI) NSC A3 Boys U14 Yellow A
#382 10/7/2018 8:00 AM BLAINE SC TRAVEL 1 11G1621 (MN) EURO FC 11G1645 (MN) NSC I2 S Girls U11 Yellow B
#561 10/7/2018 8:00 AM BLAINE SC TRAVEL 2 14G1685 (MN) NEW RICHMOND TIGERS 14G1567 (WI) NSC L1 Girls U14 Purple A
#357 10/7/2018 9:15 AM BLAINE SC TRAVEL 1 10G1673 (MN) ESKO UNITED 10G1726 (MN) NSC D4 N Girls U10 Jamboree C
#023 10/7/2018 10:30 AM BLAINE SC DA 1 09B1850 (MN) BRAINERD BLAST 09B1783 (MN) NSC D5 N Boys U9 Jamboree B
#226 10/7/2018 10:30 AM BLAINE SC TRAVEL 2 13B1654 (MN) EAGAN WAVE VARGAS 13B1834 (MN) NSC D1 Boys U13 Maroon A
#293 10/7/2018 10:30 AM BLAINE SC EDT 1 09G1689 (MN) EAGAN WAVE RED 09G1762 (MN) NSC E1 N Girls U9 Jamboree A
#302 10/7/2018 10:30 AM BLAINE SC DA 1 09G1853 (MN) BRAINERD BLAST 09G1786 (MN) NSC E1 S Girls U9 Jamboree C
#307 10/7/2018 10:30 AM FARGO CHEETAHS 09G1619 (ND) BLAINE SC DA 2 09G1854 (MN) NSC E2 N Girls U9 Jamboree D
#444 10/7/2018 11:45 AM BLAINE SC TRAVEL 2 12G1662 (MN) RLSA FIRE 12G1556 (WI) NSC I1 N Girls U12 Purple A
#029 10/7/2018 1:00 PM BLAINE SC DA 2 09B1851 (MN) ESKO UNITED 09B1594 (MN) NSC E2 S Boys U9 Jamboree C
#028 10/7/2018 1:00 PM BLAINE SC DA 3 09B1852 (MN) KICKERS FC WHITE 09B1772 (MN) NSC E2 N Boys U9 Jamboree C
#299 10/7/2018 2:15 PM BLAINE SC TRAVEL 1 09G1622 (MN) CC UNITED GOLD 1 09G1584 (MN) NSC D4 N Girls U9 Jamboree B
#303 10/7/2018 2:15 PM BLAINE SC DA 1 09G1853 (MN) FARGO CHEETAHS 09G1619 (ND) NSC E2 N Girls U9 Jamboree C
#304 10/7/2018 2:15 PM BRAINERD BLAST 09G1786 (MN) BLAINE SC DA 2 09G1854 (MN) NSC E2 S Girls U9 Jamboree C
#025 10/7/2018 3:30 PM BLAINE SC DA 1 09B1850 (MN) BLAINE SC TRAVEL 1 09B1660 (MN) NSC D5 N Boys U9 Jamboree B
#030 10/7/2018 3:30 PM BLAINE SC DA 2 09B1851 (MN) BLAINE SC DA 3 09B1852 (MN) NSC D5 S Boys U9 Jamboree C
#030 10/7/2018 3:30 PM BLAINE SC DA 2 09B1851 (MN) BLAINE SC DA 3 09B1852 (MN) NSC D5 S Boys U9 Jamboree C
#025 10/7/2018 3:30 PM BLAINE SC DA 1 09B1850 (MN) BLAINE SC TRAVEL 1 09B1660 (MN) NSC D5 N Boys U9 Jamboree B
#360 10/7/2018 3:30 PM BLAINE SC TRAVEL 1 10G1673 (MN) FORCE SC 10G1697 (MN) NSC D3 N Girls U10 Jamboree C
#297 10/7/2018 4:45 PM BLAINE SC EDT 1 09G1689 (MN) FUSION SC ACADEMY 2 09G1755 (MN) NSC D3 S Girls U9 Jamboree A
#301 10/7/2018 4:45 PM BLAINE SC TRAVEL 1 09G1622 (MN) FUSION SC NAVY 1 09G1801 (MN) NSC D3 N Girls U9 Jamboree B